835
edits
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against Gengar. | | Plays during the battle against Gengar. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Road to Viridian City - Pokémon Red / Pokémon Blue'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSB4-3}} [[Golden Plains]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against [[Meowth]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Mother 3 Love Theme'' | | ''Mother 3 Love Theme'' |
edits