16
edits
Pokedex649 (talk | contribs) (New Page: {{Smasherbeta |name=Omega Swampert (May change) |mainssb=Samus |otherssb=Pikachu |mainssbm=Pichu |otherssbm=Sheik |2ndotherssbm=Marth |mainssbb=Pokémon Trainer |2ndmainssbb=Wolf |other...) |
Pokedex649 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|otherpm=Marth | |otherpm=Marth | ||
|2ndotherpm=Wolf | |2ndotherpm=Wolf | ||
|moreotherpm=Pit | |||
|mainssb3ds=Diddy Kong | |mainssb3ds=Diddy Kong | ||
|2ndmainssb3ds=Mario | |2ndmainssb3ds=Mario | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Image:NormalDifficulty.png|25px]]||Everyone else | |[[Image:NormalDifficulty.png|25px]]||Everyone else | ||
|} | |} | ||
Brawl | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:1em auto 1em auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:IntenseDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:PokemonTrainerIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:WolfIcon(SSBB).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:VeryHardDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:PitIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:LucarioIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSBB).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:HardDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:MarthIcon(SSBB).png|40px|Used to be my main]][[Image:ToonLinkIcon(SSBB).png|40px|Used to be a secondary]][[Image:LucasIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:LuigiIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:PikachuIcon(SSBB).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:NormalDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:SheikIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:KirbyIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:ZeroSuitSamusIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:FoxIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:YoshiIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:WarioIcon(SSBB).png|40px]][[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSBB).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:EasyDifficulty.png|25px]]||Everyone else | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin:1em auto 1em auto; text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2"|[[Super Smash Bros. 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:IntenseDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:DiddyKongIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px|Dthrow Uair!]][[Image:MarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px|Dthrow Utilt!]][[Image:ShulkIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px|The new Marth]][[Image:LittleMacIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px|I believe the famous quote was "You ain't no air fighter, Mac"]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:VeryHardDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:CaptainFalconIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:NessIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:Pac-ManIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:VillagerIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:GreninjaIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:RosalinaIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:HardDifficulty.png|25px]]||[[Image:DarkPitIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:PitIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:DuckHuntIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:ROBIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px|Give me back my gyro!]][[Image:MrGame&WatchIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:MetaKnightIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:LucarioIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]][[Image:SheikIcon(SSB4-3).png|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:NormalDifficulty.png|25px]]||Everyone else. This chart is not centered for some reason | |||
|} |
edits