5,682
edits
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||769th||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||769th||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|Low Tide City 2021 Squad Strike||October 1st-3rd, 2021||129th||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Set Count: 2-0}}||December 18th, 2021||70th||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||—||— | |{{Trn|Set Count: 2-0}}||December 18th, 2021||70th||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||—||— |
edits