1,518
edits
Iron Warrior (talk | contribs) (meh) |
Iron Warrior (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Punishing || My expertise, if you fuck up I'm more than likely going to tack on massive damage or take the stock without issue since I can pressure so well. | |Punishing || My expertise, if you fuck up I'm more than likely going to tack on massive damage or take the stock without issue since I can pressure so well. | ||
|- | |||
|Pressure || I like to think I can do it effectively since it's basically the only thing I ever accomplish. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Reads || See baiting. | |Reads || See baiting. |
edits