1,768
edits
(I got a few new games.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
|A lot better than what I was expecting. I like all the Oot/MM references in it. My only complaint is that it is somewhat short. | |A lot better than what I was expecting. I like all the Oot/MM references in it. My only complaint is that it is somewhat short. | ||
|9.50 | |9.50 | ||
|- | |||
|Rayman Origins | |||
|Wii | |||
|Platformer | |||
|2011 | |||
|E10+ | |||
|Rayman | |||
|Ubisoft | |||
|This is the best 2D platformer I've ever played. It has a great art style too. | |||
|9.75 | |||
|} | |} | ||