70
edits
Captain Jay (talk | contribs) m (→Ultimate: Changing header for consistency) |
Captain Jay (talk | contribs) (→List of tripping attacks in Ultimate: Noticed Diddy's Banana Peel was absent) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|Down Smash||30% | |Down Smash||30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}}||Down tilt||20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monkey Flip]] (kick, footstool)||30% | |[[Monkey Flip]] (kick, footstool)||30% | ||
|- | |||
|[[Banana Peel (move)|Banana Peel]]||Always | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}||Forward tilt (angled down)||15% | |rowspan=3|{{SSBU|Donkey Kong}}||Forward tilt (angled down)||15% |
edits