5,865
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/250-pot-bonus-the-nightclub-s2e1-os-nyc/event/melee-singles/brackets/1020635/1607042 The Nightclub S2E1]||October 27th, 2021||32||Aklo||{{Sm|Wally}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/250-pot-bonus-the-nightclub-s2e1-os-nyc/event/melee-singles/brackets/1020635/1607042 The Nightclub S2E1]||October 27th, 2021||32||Aklo||{{Sm|Wally}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e2-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E2]||November 3rd, 2021||60||{{Sm|Jflex}}||Captain Smuckers | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e3-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E3]||November 10th, 2021||49||{{Sm|JoJo}}||{{Sm|Heartstrings}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e4-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E4]||November 17th, 2021||47||Aklo||Jflex | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e5-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E5]||November 24th, 2021||61||Aklo||{{Sm|Tyler Swift}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e6-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E6]||December 1st, 2021||41||Whiskers||Wally | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e7-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E7]||December 8th, 2021||32||{{Sm|FLiiNcHy}}||Captain Smuckers | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e8-os-nyc-1/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E8]||December 15th, 2021||37||{{Sm|Warmmer}}||Heartstrings | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-online-function-flyout/event/melee-singles/brackets/1050405/1648051 The Nightclub Online: Function Flyout] {{OnlineIcon}}||December 29th, 2021||87||{{Sm|Panda|p=Florida}}||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-online-function-flyout/event/melee-singles/brackets/1050405/1648051 The Nightclub Online: Function Flyout] {{OnlineIcon}}||December 29th, 2021||87||{{Sm|Panda|p=Florida}}||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-online-s1e3-genesis-8-fundraiser/event/melee-singles/brackets/1065968/1669299 The Nightclub Online S1E3] {{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||71||moky||Aklo | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-online-s1e3-genesis-8-fundraiser/event/melee-singles/brackets/1065968/1669299 The Nightclub Online S1E3] {{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||71||moky||Aklo | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e9-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E9]||February 9th, 2022||59||Aklo||Mot$ | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e10-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E10]||February 16th, 2022||58||Aklo||Captain Smuckers | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e11-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E11]||February 23rd, 2022||65||SloX||Captain Smuckers | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e12-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E12]||March 2nd, 2022||63||{{Sm|Chem}}||{{Sm|Just Jason}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e13-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E13]||March 9th, 2022||50||SloX||{{Sm|K8A}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e14-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E14]||March 16th, 2022||76||JoJo||{{Sm|Guava}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e15-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E15]||March 23rd, 2022||47||Aklo||SloX | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s2e16-season-finale-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S2E16]||March 30th, 2022||53||{{Sm|404Cray}}||SloX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Nightclub VIP: iBDW}}||April 3rd, 2022||118||Aklo||iBDW | |{{Trn|The Nightclub VIP: iBDW}}||April 3rd, 2022||118||Aklo||iBDW | ||
Line 101: | Line 131: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e1-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E1]||October 5th, 2022||64||Rishi||2saint | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e1-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E1]||October 5th, 2022||64||Rishi||2saint | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e2-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E2]||October 12th, 2022||62||Rishi| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e2-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E2]||October 12th, 2022||62||Rishi||JoJo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e3-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E3]||October 19th, 2022||74||2saint| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e3-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E3]||October 19th, 2022||74||2saint||Jflex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e4-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E4]||October 26th, 2022||64||Ryobeat||Captain Smuckers | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e4-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E4]||October 26th, 2022||64||Ryobeat||Captain Smuckers | ||
Line 109: | Line 139: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e5-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E5]||November 2nd, 2022||70||2saint||JoJo | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e5-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E5]||November 2nd, 2022||70||2saint||JoJo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e6-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E6]||November 9th, 2022||79| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e6-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E6]||November 9th, 2022||79||Just Jason||K8A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e7-os-nyc-apex-2022-pre-local/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E7]||November 16th, 2022||128||{{Sm|aMSa}}||Aklo | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e7-os-nyc-apex-2022-pre-local/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E7]||November 16th, 2022||128||{{Sm|aMSa}}||Aklo | ||
Line 115: | Line 145: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e8-os-nyc-thanksgiving-potluck/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E8]||November 23rd, 2022||60||Jflex||Ryobeat | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e8-os-nyc-thanksgiving-potluck/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E8]||November 23rd, 2022||60||Jflex||Ryobeat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e9-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E9]||November 30th, 2022||84| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e9-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E9]||November 30th, 2022||84||Guava||{{Sm|Chopsteezy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e10-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E10]||December 7th, 2022||56||Rishi||Captain Smuckers | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s5e10-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S5E10]||December 7th, 2022||56||Rishi||Captain Smuckers | ||
Line 173: | Line 203: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s7e12-os-nyc-nightclub-vip-pre-local/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S7E12]||June 21st, 2023||77||{{Sm|Bbatts}}||Aklo | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s7e12-os-nyc-nightclub-vip-pre-local/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S7E12]||June 21st, 2023||77||{{Sm|Bbatts}}||Aklo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-vip-2-osnyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub VIP 2]||April 5th, 2023||161| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-vip-2-osnyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub VIP 2]||April 5th, 2023||161||Chem||Hax$ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s7e13-os-nyc-season-finale/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S7E13]||June 28th, 2023||83||Hax$||Louis | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s7e13-os-nyc-season-finale/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S7E13]||June 28th, 2023||83||Hax$||Louis |
edits