9,346
edits
(→Tournament results: 392) |
|||
Line 887: | Line 887: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-392/event/melee-singles/brackets/907181/1447393 S@X 392 Online]||February 10th, 2021||126||Ginger||Drephen | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-392/event/melee-singles/brackets/907181/1447393 S@X 392 Online]||February 10th, 2021||126||Ginger||Drephen | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-393/event/melee-singles/brackets/910325/1451622 S@X 393 Online]||February 17th, 2021||94||Ginger||Drephen | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-394/event/melee-singles/brackets/912293/1454355 S@X 394 Online]||February 24th, 2021||96||Ginger||Drephen | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-395/event/melee-singles/brackets/914985/1458160 S@X 395 Online]||March 3rd, 2021||98||{{Sm|moky}}||Drephen | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-396/event/melee-singles/brackets/917190/1461457 S@X 396 Online]||March 10th, 2021||99||Ginger||{{Sm|Zuppy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,648: | Line 2,656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-392/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/907429/1447703 S@X 392 Online]||February 9th, 2021||457||{{Sm|DM}}||WaDi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-392/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/907429/1447703 S@X 392 Online]||February 9th, 2021||457||{{Sm|DM}}||WaDi | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-393/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/909726/1450850 S@X 393 Online]||February 16th, 2021||439||Maister||{{Sm|BestNess}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-online-394/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/911868/1453682 S@X 394 Online]||February 23rd, 2021||402||Maister||{{Sm|ven}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-online-395/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/914033/1456799 S@X 395 Online]||March 2nd, 2021||461||8BitMan||{{Sm|Fluffy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-online-396/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/916907/1460800 S@X 396 Online]||March 9th, 2021||436||{{Sm|Jake}}||{{Sm|JohnY}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits