9,346
edits
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||42 teams||lloD+MilkMan||ChuDat+Chillin | |{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||42 teams||lloD+MilkMan||ChuDat+Chillin | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-243/events/melee-doubles/brackets/228752 S@X 243]||March 28th, 2018||7 teams||HAT+Wenbo||Peanutphobia+{{Sm|The Brig}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits