1,151
edits
(64 doubles winners) |
|||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
=== {{forwiiu}} singles === | === {{forwiiu}} singles === | ||
(? | (527 entrants)<br>[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-n-splash-4/events/smash4-singles/brackets/264947 Top 64 Bracket]<br>[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-n-splash-4/events/smash4-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A264948%7D Top 8 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|49th|||||| | |||
|} | |||
=== {{forwiiu}} doubles === | === {{forwiiu}} doubles === |
edits