3,131
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Single Game Championships: Umebura x Single-Chu''' is an upcoming {{forwiiu}} [[list of national tournaments|national tournament]] held in Tokyo, Japan, on January 7th-8th, 2017. | '''Single Game Championships: Umebura x Single-Chu''' is an upcoming {{forwiiu}} [[list of national tournaments|national tournament]] held in Tokyo, Japan, on January 7th-8th, 2017. | ||
===''Smash 4'' singles=== | |||
(224 entrants)<br> | |||
[http://challonge.com/umeburabzct Bracket (Translated)]<br> | |||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/umebura-benq-zowie-cup/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s) | |||
|- | |||
|1st|||| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd|||| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd|||| | |||
|- | |||
|4th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|17th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|25th|||| | |||
|} | |||
{{Umebura}} | {{Umebura}} | ||
[[Category:2017 tournaments]] | [[Category:2017 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:National tournaments]] | [[Category:National tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:Japanese tournaments]] | [[Category:Japanese tournaments]] |
edits