5,677
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | !Rank!!Player!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm| | |1st||{{Sm|Zaibatsu|USA}}||170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm| | |2nd||{{Sm|Kiyarash|USA}}||104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm| | |3rd||{{Sm|el_comparicky|USA}}||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm| | |4th||{{Sm|jraw|USA}}||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm| | |5th||{{Sm|Kreeg|USA}}||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6th||{{Sm|Tangerine|USA}}||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm| | |7th||{{Sm|frawg|USA}}||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8th||{{Sm|Justn|USA}}||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8th||{{Sm|Dr dank|USA}}||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10th||{{Sm|Raz|USA}}||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11th||{{Sm|Yeetucus|USA}}||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Flag|USA}} numnums||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{ | |13th||{{Sm|Dre|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|Nate|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm| | |13th||{{Sm|Grift|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16th||{{Flag|USA}} Shinta||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16th||{{Sm|Harryparry21|USA}}||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18th||{{Flag|USA}} thezivas<ref>Entered as "Nika" before Southwest USA 2</ref>||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18th||{{Flag|USA}} Jericho||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18th||{{Flag|USA}} Xandernishka||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18th||{{Flag|USA}} Omar <3||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Sm|JD|USA|p=SoCal}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Sm|RockMan|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Flag|USA}} SorB||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Flag|USA}} JonQuaker||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Sm|OGrady|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22nd||{{Flag|USA}} mateina||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28th||{{Sm|Scend|USA}}||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Sm|Sharpedo43|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Sm|Flowz|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Flag|USA}} Drux||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Flag|USA}} Reaps D1I||6 | ||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} SpyCuddlefish||6 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} FRANKiESOSUCIO||6 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} Superdelic||6 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} Mane||6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
===Southwest USA Regional Finals=== | ===Southwest USA Regional Finals=== | ||
==References== | |||
{{reflist}} | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits