2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Lucien|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Lucien|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Ky|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Darrell|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Laudandus|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|gaR|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Toph|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Mooninite|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Mikkuz|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Alan|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== ''Melee'' doubles (side event) === | === ''Melee'' doubles (side event) === | ||
{|class="wikitable collapsible" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable collapsible" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings |
edits