9,346
edits
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/682866/1112860 Mega Smash Mondays 212]||October 21st, 2019||87||Cosmos||{{Sm|LeoN}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/682866/1112860 Mega Smash Mondays 212]||October 21st, 2019||87||Cosmos||{{Sm|LeoN}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-213/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/687225/1118824 Mega Smash Mondays 213]||October 28th, 2019||73||Cosmos||MkLeo | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits