7
edits
m (→Results) |
(→Singles: I haven't filled in all results Results are all here: http://www.majorleaguegaming.com/news/2005-st-louis-super-smash-brothers-melee-1v1-results-2) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Captain Awesome|USA}}|||| | |5th||{{Sm|Captain Awesome|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|James (St. Louis)|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|ViperBoy|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|DYC|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kid that doesn't talk to me|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Z|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Tufymetucky|USA}}|||| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits