209
edits
Dortimus51 (talk | contribs) (Adding BerlinSmash to Directory) |
Dortimus51 (talk | contribs) (Added JeDo 101) |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/jedo100 Jeden Donnerstag Reloaded #100]||December 2nd, 2021||20||Nicki||hot atze sommer||[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLMtlSb-32rjt9E8pbIz5HdEX_aXkpQ_gX Link] | |[https://smash.gg/jedo100 Jeden Donnerstag Reloaded #100]||December 2nd, 2021||20||Nicki||hot atze sommer||[https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLMtlSb-32rjt9E8pbIz5HdEX_aXkpQ_gX Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/jedo101 Jeden Donnerstag REVIVED #101]||March 17th, 2022||10||{{Sm|Parsec}}||hot atze sommer|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits