4,568
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: Added in the tournament data from Ignition #167.) |
(Added in the tournament data from Ignition #168.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| region = Chicago {{Flag|USA}} | | region = Chicago {{Flag|USA}} | ||
| format = Double elimination | | format = Double elimination | ||
| player(s) with most wins = {{Sm|tyroy|USA}} (36 wins)<br>{{Sm|Ned|USA}} ( | | player(s) with most wins = {{Sm|tyroy|USA}} (36 wins)<br>{{Sm|Ned|USA}} (34 wins) | ||
| director = {{Sm|Shevy}}, [[Unrivaled Tournaments]] | | director = {{Sm|Shevy}}, [[Unrivaled Tournaments]] | ||
| website = https://www.facebook.com/events/529906217176194/ | | website = https://www.facebook.com/events/529906217176194/ | ||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition167 Ignition #167]||January 23rd, 2019||102||Maister||Super Dan | |[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition167 Ignition #167]||January 23rd, 2019||102||Maister||Super Dan | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition168 Ignition #168]||February 6th, 2019||100||Ned||{{Sm|Bushi}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits