5,620
edits
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th|||||||||| | |17th|||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Light|p=Germany|Germany}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Peli|UK}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Gen|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|LimaSlayerxx|Canada}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Komota|USA}}||||{{Sm|Yoshi Kirishima|USA}}|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||||||| | |25th|||||||||| | ||
Line 216: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||||||| | |25th|||||||||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits