674
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}} singles: fucked up Mexico's flag) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''Brawl'' singles=== | |||
(52 entrants) | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|SlayerZ|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|MVD|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||? | |||
|- | |||
|5th|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External links== | |||
==References== |
edits