631
edits
KirboBoi64 (talk | contribs) m (→List of attacks affected by Tough Guy: Egg Firing Redirect) |
(→List of attacks affected by Tough Guy: added Sephiroth and Shadow Flare) |
||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Charge Shot|Dense Charge Shot]]''|| '''0%'''{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |''[[Charge Shot|Dense Charge Shot]]''|| '''0%'''{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Sephiroth]] || rowspan=2|[[Shadow Flare]] || rowspan=2| Initial projectile || 54%/'''106%'''|| Uncharged | |||
|- | |||
| 26%/'''55%'''|| Fully charged | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=5|[[Sheik]]|| Neutral Attack|| Rapid Jab|| 43%/'''148%'''{{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>208%/'''372%'''{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | |rowspan=5|[[Sheik]]|| Neutral Attack|| Rapid Jab|| 43%/'''148%'''{{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>208%/'''372%'''{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| |
edits