4,568
edits
(Added in recent tournament results for The Newlyweds.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added The Newlyweds' old tournament data from X Games.) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||9th | |[[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]||November 10th-11th, 2007||9th | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=315150 X Games]||December 3rd, 2011||2nd | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=318237 Shell Shocked XII]||February 11th, 2012||4th | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=318237 Shell Shocked XII]||February 11th, 2012||4th |
edits