413
edits
(→Other smashers: Alpha has also stated he mains peach multiple times) Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=20px}} {{head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=20px}} {{head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=20px}} | |{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=20px}} {{head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=20px}} {{head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=20px}} | ||
|2017-01-17 | |2017-01-17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|United States}} | |{{flag|United States}} | ||
Line 168: | Line 154: | ||
|2015-11-02 | |2015-11-02 | ||
|2019-01-04 | |2019-01-04 | ||
|{{flag|United States}} | |||
|{{Sm|Zain}} | |||
|Zain Naghmi | |||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' | |||
|{{head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=24px}} | |||
|2018-04-12 | |||
|2019-08-11 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|United States}} | |||
|{{Sm|Cosmos}} | |||
|Brian Kalu | |||
|{{forwiiu}}<br>''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
|{{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2018-07-26 | |||
|2019-08-11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits