8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DrømmeLAN 3.5]]||April | |[[DrømmeLAN 3.5]]||April 5th, 2014||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DrømmeLAN 4.0]]|| | |[[DrømmeLAN 4.0]]||November 8th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beauty 9]]|| | |[[Beauty 9]]||December 6th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April | |[[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April 24th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir II the Throne]]|| | |[[Heir II the Throne]]||August 14th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack London 2015]]|| | |[[DreamHack London 2015]]||September 19th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gaston]]|| | |[[Gaston]]||October 16th-18th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|Askeflink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DrømmeLAN 5.0]]|| | |[[DrømmeLAN 5.0]]||November 6th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eclipse]]|| | |[[Eclipse]]||November 14th-15th, 2015||17th||17th||Askeflink | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Winter 2015]]|| | |[[DreamHack Winter 2015]]||November 26th-28th, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|Flikkflakk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]|| | |[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||65th||17th||Askeflink | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Summer 2016]]||June 18th-21st, 2016||7th||4th||Askeflink | |[[DreamHack Summer 2016]]||June 18th-21st, 2016||7th||4th||Askeflink | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||17th||13th||Askeflink | |[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||17th||13th||Askeflink | ||
|- | |||
|[[DreamHack Winter 2016]]||November 24th-27th, 2016||25th||9th||{{Sm|Pricent}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Norwegian smashers]] | [[Category:Norwegian smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM)]] | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Panelists]] | [[Category:Panelists]] |
edits