Smasher:Zoma: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Melee
No edit summary |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/SSBM/comments/3gcjcb/full_results_of_japans_battle_gateway_8_ft_amsa/ Battle Gateway 8]||August 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[https://www.reddit.com/r/SSBM/comments/3gcjcb/full_results_of_japans_battle_gateway_8_ft_amsa/ Battle Gateway 8]||August 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/crazy_2016/ Crazy Hand 2016]||May 3rd, 2016||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX08102016SSBM/ Smash @ Xanadu 8/10]||August 10th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016|||33rd||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016|||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://thecavessb.challonge.com/c3gokx2p/ The Cave 8/15]||August 15th, 2016||2nd||9th||Watch | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |