3,769
edits
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MCGArena]]||June 11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[MCGArena]]||June 11th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly]] 12||July 23rd, 2016||5th||9th||{{Sm|Jpeg}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits