8,334
edits
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-norcal-classic/events/melee-singles/brackets/119277 The NorCal Classic]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-norcal-classic/events/melee-singles/brackets/119277 The NorCal Classic]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||25th||5th||Hungrybox | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/get-smashed-123/events/melee-singles/brackets/138155 Get Smashed 123]||June 20th, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits