653
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros.: Forgot to add partner in one match) |
m (→Super Smash Bros.: Added 1 more tournament) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shrm Utdallas SSB Tournament 2016||January 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | |Shrm Utdallas SSB Tournament 2016||January 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|Throwback 1||February 2nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Throwback 2||February 9th, 2016||1st||—||— | |Throwback 2||February 9th, 2016||1st||—||— |
edits