2,973
edits
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 9]]||March 22nd, 2014||5th||4th||{{Sm|Ryobeat}} | |[[KTAR 9]]||March 22nd, 2014||5th||4th||{{Sm|Ryobeat}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2014]]||May 10th-11th, 2014||—||7th||{{sm|Dudutsai}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=356269 Justice 3]||May 24th, 2014||7th||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=356269 Justice 3]||May 24th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|[[CEO 2014]]||June 27th-29th, 2014||13th||17th||{{Sm|Rocky}} | |[[CEO 2014]]||June 27th-29th, 2014||13th||17th||{{Sm|Rocky}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||33rd||33rd| | |[[EVO 2014]]||July 11th-13th, 2014||33rd||33rd||Dudutsai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2014]]||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||13th||4th||Jsex | |[[Zenith 2014]]||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||13th||4th||Jsex |
edits