2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/sap9_22 Smash @ Power 9 #22]||March 9th, 2017||7th||1st||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} | |[http://challonge.com/sap9_22 Smash @ Power 9 #22]||March 9th, 2017||7th||1st||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||17th9th||SypherPhoenix | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits