5,682
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sd-sundays-5/event/ultimate-singles/overview SD Sundays #5]||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cityscape-17/event/cityscape-17/overview Cityscape 17]||April 29th, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cityscape-22/event/singles/overview Cityscape 22]||June 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cityscape-23/event/singles/overview Cityscape 23]||June 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-7/event/ultimate-singles/overview End of The Line 7]||June 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cityscape-25/event/singles/overview Cityscape 25]||June 24th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cityscape-27/event/singles/overview Cityscape 27]||July 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-austin-finale-100-pot-bonus/event/ultimate-singles-1v1 TGL Austin: Finale]||July 24th, 2019||4th||4th||{{Sm|Marshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgla-what-finale-lies-slander/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview TGLA: What finale? Lies. Slander.]||July 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ssfc-x-arfi/event/singles/overview SSFC x ARFI]||August 10th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|MRRRRRRRR}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brass-tapjump-4/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Brass TapJump 4]||August 25th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgla-pre-time-skip-finale/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview TGLA: Pre-Time Skip Finale]||September 18th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nightlife-0/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Nightlife 0]||September 27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fight-me-irl-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Fight Me IRL 2]||October 12th, 2019||17th||1st||MRRRRRRRR | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nightlife-1/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Nightlife 1]||October 18th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/set-count/event/ultimate-singles-1v1/overview Set Count]||November 9th, 2019||13th||3rd||{{Sm|SaSSy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits