4,465
edits
(Added GMC Finals) |
(Added Jeden Donnerstag Reloaded 83) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ! Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smashfest Köln²||—||9th||4th||{{Sm|Ice}} | |Smashfest Köln²||—||9th||4th||{{Sm|Ice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Berlin Calling||—||25th||13th||{{Sm|Reaper}} | |Berlin Calling||—||25th||13th||{{Sm|Reaper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smash im Pott!||—||13th||—||— | |Smash im Pott!||—||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Witten Temptation||—||13th||1st||{{Sm|Ice}} | |Witten Temptation||—||13th||1st||{{Sm|Ice}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OSmash #4||—||17th||9th||{{Sm|K17}} | |OSmash #4||—||17th||9th||{{Sm|K17}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[No Birds Allowed]]||October 3rd-5th, 2014||17th||9th||K17 | |[[No Birds Allowed]]||October 3rd-5th, 2014||17th||9th||K17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technical Smash University #3||—||3rd||—||— | |Technical Smash University #3||—||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[B.E.A.S.T_5|B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||65th||17th||{{Sm|Jon_ass}} | |[[B.E.A.S.T_5|B.E.A.S.T 5]]||January 9th-11th, 2015||65th||17th||{{Sm|Jon_ass}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heart of Gold #1]]||—||5th||7th||{{Sm|Hara}} | |[[Heart of Gold #1]]||—||5th||7th||{{Sm|Hara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smash im Pott 2!||—||4th||4th (P:M Doubles)||{{Sm|Kiw1}} | |Smash im Pott 2!||—||4th||4th (P:M Doubles)||{{Sm|Kiw1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April 24th-26th, 2015||13th||5th||{{Sm|P-Chips}} | |[[DrømmeLAN 4.5]]||April 24th-26th, 2015||13th||5th||{{Sm|P-Chips}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HFLAN Melee Edition]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||17th||7th||Jon_Ass | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition]]||May 9th-10th, 2015||17th||7th||Jon_Ass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||17th||7th||Jon_Ass | |[[Helix]]||September 26th-27th, 2015||17th||7th||Jon_Ass | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||65th||17th||{{Sm|King Funk}} | |[[B.E.A.S.T 6]]||February 19th-21st, 2016||65th||17th||{{Sm|King Funk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||97th||13th||{{Sm|ImperfeCt}} | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||February 17th-19th, 2017||97th||13th||{{Sm|ImperfeCt}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gmc-finals-the-german-national-arcadian/events/gmc-doubles/brackets/725713/1170444 GMC Finals]||February 8th, 2020||—||2nd||kiw1 | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gmc-finals-the-german-national-arcadian/events/gmc-doubles/brackets/725713/1170444 GMC Finals]||February 8th, 2020||—||2nd||kiw1 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/jeden-donnerstag-reloaded-83/events/melee-singles/brackets/751957/1205556 Jeden Donnerstag Reloaded #83]||February 13th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits