32,956
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits