2,973
edits
Yoyolover69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Frostbite]]||February 13th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[SWEET XXIII]]||March 12th, 2016||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-xxiv/events/melee-singles/brackets/25346 SWEET 24]||April 9th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-xxiv/events/melee-singles/brackets/25346 SWEET 24]||April 9th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rubicon 10]]||May 21st, 2016||7th||9th||{{Sm|Hack}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rise-of-the-empire-melee-and-pm-ft-colbol-swedishdelight-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/39716 Rise of the Empire]||June 4th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rise-of-the-empire-melee-and-pm-ft-colbol-swedishdelight-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/39716 Rise of the Empire]||June 4th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Rubicon 1]]||July 8th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/rubicon-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/48795 Rubicon 12]||July 23rd, 2016||7th||9th||Hack | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/rubicon-12/events/melee-singles/brackets/48795 Rubicon 12]||July 23rd, 2016||7th||9th||Hack | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[SWEET 25]]||January 14th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/events/melee-singles/brackets/134359 Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Heartstrings}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/events/melee-singles/brackets/134359 Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Heartstrings}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-29-ssbm-tournament-feat-swedish-delight/events/melee-singles/brackets/187404 SWEET 29]||January 13th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sweet-29-ssbm-tournament-feat-swedish-delight/events/melee-singles/brackets/187404 SWEET 29]||January 13th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
edits