8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypecentral-presents-counterpick-ontario-spring-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134190 Counterpick]||May 20th-21st, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypecentral-presents-counterpick-ontario-spring-regional/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134190 Counterpick]||May 20th-21st, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||33rd| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-shoxs-smash4-monthly-goml-2017-prep/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/142611 Revenge of the Shoxs]||July 22nd, 2017||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Raijin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2017]]||July 28th-30th, 2017||9th||33rd||Raijin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits