5,865
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zenith 2012]]||May 26th-27th, 2012||9th||2nd||PPMD | |[[Zenith 2012]]||May 26th-27th, 2012||9th||2nd||PPMD | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||97th||33rd||{{Sm|TG_Sneak}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||79th||—||— | |[[EVO 2013]]||July 12th-14th, 2013||79th||—||— |
edits