4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (note: you only need to link to a partner once on a results page for each table) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||17th||4th||{{Sm|XYK}} | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||17th||4th||{{Sm|XYK}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Bigger Balc]]||May 27th-28th, 2017||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits