4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Blitz}} | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||7th||4th||{{Sm|Blitz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|Pooch}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-11/events/pm-singles/brackets/170626 GV Grand Prix 11]||November 4th, 2017||7th||5th||{{Sm|Pooch}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/neo-tussle-city/events Neo Tussle City]||November 11th, 2017||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits