4,465
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Added Brighton Stock LXX) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||51st||13th||{{Sm|10QuidShoes}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||51st||13th||{{Sm|10QuidShoes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brighton-stock-lxx-the-brightoning/events/melee-singles/overview Brighton Stock LXX: THE BRIGHTONING]||February 16th, 2020||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Okameed}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits