32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||7th / 30||{{Sm|Addy}} | |{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||7th / 161||7th / 30||{{Sm|Addy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pentakill|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||49th / 347||—||— | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||49th / 347||—||— |
edits