5,865
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto 2018]]||May 5th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Wario}} | |[[Kanto 2018]]||May 5th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Wario}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_001 WeeklySmashParty 001]||June 8th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||5th||5th||{{Sm|Shizuku}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2018]]||August 9th-12th, 2018||5th||5th||{{Sm|Shizuku}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashParty64_011 WeeklySmashParty 011]||October 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits