32,653
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits