8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Noods Noods Noods: Melee Edition]]||January 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— |
edits