2,948
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Play With Heart}}||November 30th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||