8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Key to The PG House#EU Qualifier|Key to The PG House: European Qualifier]]||September 8th-18th, 2016||25th||—||— | |[[Key to The PG House#EU Qualifier|Key to The PG House: European Qualifier]]||September 8th-18th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GGC: GENESIS Saga}}||January 14th, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||257th||33rd||Afro Smash | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||257th||33rd||Afro Smash |
edits