4,559
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Vinnie's old tournament data from Collision IV.) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Jtails}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-10-results.323580/ Uprise #10]||June 9th, 2012||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Jtails}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/324962 Collision IV]||July 7th, 2012||1st||3rd||Dabuz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||3rd||5th||Dabuz | |{{b|SKTAR|tournament}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||3rd||5th||Dabuz |
edits