95
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://topcitysmash.challonge.com/topcitysm4sh8 Top City Smash #8]||June 8th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Doom Bot}} | |[http://topcitysmash.challonge.com/topcitysm4sh8 Top City Smash #8]||June 8th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Doom Bot}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-land-ft-dmg-james-250-pot-bonus/events No Man's Land]||March 18th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Doom Bot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits