3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87705/273312 Battlegrounds 3]||November 19th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|ThisGuy}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-united-presents-battlegrounds-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/87705/273312 Battlegrounds 3]||November 19th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|ThisGuy}} | ||
|- | |||
||[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgm-9-1000-pot-bonus-houston-tx-tltc-dkwill-trela/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/71733/228660 TGM 9]||December 3rd, 2016||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Gnes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits