3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||17th||5th||Mr. ConCon | |[[2GGC: Midwest Mayhem Saga]]||February 11th, 2017||17th||5th||Mr. ConCon | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-87-ft-ranai-komorikiri/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/121942/351694 Mega Smash Mondays 87]||February 27th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits