557
edits
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||1025th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||1025th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/marshall-smashers-83/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/1279133/1959780 Marshall Smashers 83]||January 13th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits