32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits